Women’s 4x100m Lineup
USA White — Angela Williams, Marshevet Hooker, Alexis Joyce, Mechelle Lewis
All Stars — Lavern Jones, Sherry Fletcher, Schillonie Calvert, Oludamola Osayomi
USA Red — Lauryn Williams, Miki Barber, Lisa Barber, Allyson Felix
Trinidad — Semoy Hackett, Sasha Springer, Reyare Thomas, Ayanna Hutchinson
USA Blue — Muna Lee, Torri Edwards, Carmelita Jeter, Sanya Richards
Jamaica — Kerron Stewart, Nadine Palmer, Aleen Bailey, Peta Gaye-Dowdie
Bahamas — Timicka Clarke, Debbie Ferguson, Jackie Edwards, Chandra Sturrup

Women’s 4x400m Lineup
All Stars — Davita Prendergast, Clora Williams, Neisha Bernard-Thomas, Hazel Regis-Buckels
USA Red — Moushaumi Robinson, Sheena Johnson-Tosta, Monica Hargrove, LaShinda Demus
USA Blue — Mary Wineberg, Allyson Felix, Natasha Hastings, Sanya Richards
Jamaica — Shericka Williams, Novlene Williams, Sherone Simpson, Kaliese Spencer
Russia — Anna Verkhovskaya, Anna Sedova, Valeria Znamenskaya, Elza Vildanova
Canada — Adrienne Power, Esther Akinsulie, Carline Muir, Ruky Abdulai

Women’s Sprint Medley Relay Lineup
Jamaica — Kerron Stewart, Aleen Bailey, Sonita Sutherland, Kenia Sinclair
All Stars — Lavern Jones, Sherry Fletcher, Cydonie Mothercill, Mirian Barnett
USA Red — Ebonie Floyd, Hasani Roseby, Tiffany Ross-Williams, Hazel Clark
Canada — Kimberly Hyacinthe, Toyin Olupuna, Amonn Nelson, Aimee Teteris
USA Blue — Lauren Smith, Monique Henderson, Monique Hennegan, Erin Donohue

Men’s 4x100m Lineup
Canada White — Charles Allen, Neville Wright, Shannon King, Sam Effah
USA Blue — John Capel, Xavier Carter, Michael Rodgers, Shawn Crawford
Bahamas — Lavardo Smith, Adrian Griffith, Jamaal Forbes, Jamial Rolle
Netherlands Antilles — Geronimo Goeloe, Brian Mariano, Prince Kwidama, Churandy Martina
Trinidad — Rondel Sorrillo, Keston Bledman, Jacey Harper, Darrell Brown
Canada Red — Hank Palmer, Anson Henry, Jared Connaughton, Brian Barnett
USA Red — Leroy Dixon, Wallace Spearmon, Doc Patton, Tyson Gay
Jamaica — Marvin Anderson, Michael Frater, Nesta Carter, Dwight Thomas
Great Britain — Simeon Williamson, Mark Findlay, Andy Turner, Tyrone Edgar

Men’s 4x400m Lineup
Zimbabwe — Michael Taaptsa, David Tinago, Emunael Mpanduki, Keegan Cooke
USA Red — David Neville, Bershawn Jackson, Kerron Clement, Angelo Taylor
Saudi Arabia — Hamdan Al Bishi, Yosef Marsrahi, Ismail Al Sobiani, Hamed Al Bishi, Yonis Al Hosa
USA Blue — Lashawn Merritt, Wallace Spearmon, Darold Williamson, Jeremy Wariner
Bahamas — Nathaniel McKinney, Andrae Williams, Douglas Lyne Bell, Michael Mathieu
Jamaica — Michael Blackwood, Adrian Findlay, Sanjay Ayre, Dewayne Barrett
All Stars — Allyenne Francique, Ato Stephens, Isa Phillips, Justin Baron

Men’s Distance Medley Relay Lineup
Canada — Matt Lincoln, Adam Johnson, Andrew Heaney, Taylor Milne
Kenya — Boaz Cheboiywo, Thomas Musembi, Jackson Kivuna, Josephat Kithii, Elkanah Angwenyi
USA Red — Kevin Hicks, Andrew Rock, Chris Lukezic, Sean O’Brien
All Stars — Christoph Lohse, Joel Brown, Ismael Kombich, Boniface Songok
USA Blue — Nick Symmonds, Jamaal Torrance, Jonathan Johnson, Christian Smith