Day Event Time
Tues/Wed College Men’s Decathlon 11:00/10:00 AM
Tues/Wed College Women’s Heptathlon 11:30/10:30 AM
Thursday College Women’s 400m Hurdles Championship 10:00 AM
Thursday High School Girls’ 400m Hurdles Championship 10:20 AM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×800 Small Schools 10:30 AM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×800 Small Schools 10:40 AM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×800 Large Schools 10:50 AM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×800 Large Schools 11:00 AM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×100 Small Schools (heats) 11:10 AM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×100 Large Schools (heats) 12:15 PM
Thursday Prep School Girls’ 4×100 Independent 12:55 PM
Thursday College Women’s 4×100 (heats) 1:00 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×400 1:25 PM
Thursday Prep School Girls’ 4×400 Independent 4:20 PM
Thursday Prep School Girls’ 4×400 4:25 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×400 Philadelphia Academic 4:30 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×400 Central 4:35 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×400 Suburban A 4:40 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×400 Suburban ChesMont 4:45 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×400 Suburban National 4:50 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×400 Suburban American 4:55 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×400 Northern Delaware 5:00 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×400 South Jersey Small 5:05 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×400 South Jersey Large 5:10 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×400 Philadelphia Catholic 5:15 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ 4×400 Philadelphia Public 5:20 PM
Thursday College Women’s Distance Medley Championship of America 5:25 PM
Thursday College Women’s Distance Medley College 5:30 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ 3000m Championship 5:50 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ Mile Run Championship 6:00 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ Distance Medley Championship of America 6:05 PM
Thursday College Women’s 4×400 6:20 PM
Thursday College Women’s 4×400 Heptagonal 7:05 PM
Thursday College Women’s 4×400 Centennial/MAC 7:10 PM
Thursday College Women’s 4×400 CTC 7:15 PM
Thursday College Men’s 3000m Steeplechase Championship 7:30 PM
Thursday College Men’s 3000m Steeplechase College 7:40 PM
Thursday Olympic Development Men’s 3000m Steeplechase 7:50 PM
Thursday Olympic Development Women’s 3000m Steeplechase 8:00 PM
Thursday College Women’s 3000m Steeplechase Championship 8:00 PM
Thursday College Women’s 3000m Steeplechase College 8:15 PM
Thursday College Women’s 3000m Championship 8:30 PM
Thursday College Women’s 5000m Championship 8:40 PM
Thursday Olympic Development Women’s 5000m 9:00 PM
Thursday College Men’s 5000m Championship 9:20 PM
Thursday College Men’s 5000m College 9:40 PM
Thursday Olympic Development Men’s 5000m 10:00 PM
Thursday College Women’s 10,000m Championship 10:15 PM
Thursday Olympic Development Women’s 10,000m 10:15 PM
Thursday College Men’s 10,000m Championship 10:55 PM
Thursday Olympic Development Men’s 10,000m 10:55 PM
Friday College Men’s 400m Hurdles Championship 9:00 AM
Friday High School Boys’ 4×800 Small Schools 9:20 AM
Friday High School Boys’ 4×800 Small Schools 9:30 AM
Friday High School Boys’ 4×800 Large Schools 9:40 AM
Friday High School Boys’ 4×800 Large Schools 9:50 AM
Friday PIAA 9th Grade Boys  4×100 10:00 AM
Friday PIAA 9th Grade Girls  4×100 10:02 AM
Friday PIAA Middle School Boys  4×100 10:04 AM
Friday PIAA Middle School Girls  4×100 10:06 AM
Friday Camden Diocese Boys  4×100 10:08 AM
Friday Camden Diocese Girls  4×100 10:10 AM
Friday South Jersey Middle School Boys  4×100 10:12 AM
Friday South Jersey Middle School Girls  4×100 10:14 AM
Friday Wilmington Diocese Boys  4×100 10:16 AM
Friday Wilmington Diocese Girls  4×100 10:18 AM
Friday Philadelphia Archdiocese Junior Boys  4×100 10:20 AM
Friday Philadelphia Archdiocese Junior Girls  4×100 10:22 AM
Friday Philadelphia Archdiocese Senior Boys  4×100 10:24 AM
Friday Philadelphia Archdiocese Senior Girls  4×100 10:26 AM
Friday Philadelphia 7th & 8th Grade Small School Boys  4×100 10:28 AM
Friday Philadelphia 7th & 8th Grade Small School Girls  4×100 10:30 AM
Friday Philadelphia 7th & 8th Grade Large School Boys  4×100 10:32 AM
Friday Philadelphia 7th & 8th Grade Large School Girls  4×100 10:34 AM
Friday Philadelphia Area Charter Schools Boys 4×100 10:36 AM
Friday Philadelphia Area Charter Schools Girls 4×100 10:38 AM
Friday High School Boys’ 4×100 Small Schools (heats) 10:40 AM
Friday High School Boys’ 4×100 Large Schools (heats) 11:35 AM
Friday Philadelphia Elementary 4th Grade Shuttle Relay 12:30 PM
Friday Prep School Boys’ 4×100 Independent 12:30 PM
Friday College Men’s 4×100 (heats) 12:35 PM
Friday College Men’s 4×100 Military Academies 12:47 PM
Friday College Women’s 4×100 Championship of America 12:50 PM
Friday College Women’s 4×100 College 12:55 PM
Friday College Women’s 4×100 ECAC 12:57 PM
Friday Philadelphia Elementary 5th Grade Shuttle Relay 1:00PM
Friday Philadelphia Elementary 6th Grade Shuttle Relay 1:30 PM
Friday Philadelphia Middle School 6th Grade Shuttle Relay 2:00PM
Friday High School Girls’ 4×800 Championship of America 1:00 PM
Friday College Women’s 4×1500 Championship of America 1:10 PM
Friday College Men’s 4×200 (heats) 1:30 PM
Friday College Women’s 4×200 (heats) 1:50 PM
Friday High School Girls’ 4×100 Small Schools 2:10 PM
Friday High School Girls’ 4×100 Large Schools 2:12 PM
Friday High School Girls’ 4×100 Championship of America 2:15 PM
Friday Special Olympics  4×100 2:20 PM
Friday College Men’s Distance Medley Championship of America 2:25 PM
Friday College Men’s Distance Medley 2:35 PM
Friday College Men’s Shuttle Hurdles 4x120y Championship of America 3:05 PM
Friday Special Olympics  100m dash 3:05 PM
Friday Masters Men’s  100m dash 40 and older 3:10 PM
Friday Masters Men’s  100m dash 45 and older 3:15 PM
Friday Olympic Development Men’s Shuttle Hurdles 4x120y 3:15 PM
Friday Masters Men’s  100m dash 50 and older 3:17 PM
Friday Masters Men’s  100m dash 55 and older 3:19 PM
Friday Masters Men’s  100m dash 60 and older 3:21 PM
Friday Masters Men’s  100m dash 65 and older 3:23 PM
Friday College Women’s Shuttle Hurdles 4x100m Championship of America 3:25 PM
Friday Masters Men’s  100m Dash 70 and older 3:25 PM
Friday College Men’s 100m dash (heats) 3:30 PM
Friday College Women’s 100m dash (heats) 3:40 PM
Friday College Men’s 110m Hurdles (heats) 3:50 PM
Friday College Women’s 100m Hurdles (heats) 4:00 PM
Friday High School Girls’ 4×400 Championship of America 4:10 PM
Friday College Men’s 4×400 4:15 PM
Friday College Men’s 4×400 Heptagonal 4:45 PM
Friday College Men’s 4×400 CTC 4:50 PM
Friday College Men’s 4×400 Wetzler/Pennsylvania 4:55 PM
Friday College Men’s 4×400 Pop Haddleton MAC 5:00 PM
Friday Olympic Development Men’s 4×100 5:05 PM
Friday Olympic Development Women’s 4×100 5:15 PM
Friday Masters Men’s 4×100 40 and older 5:20 PM
Friday Masters Mixed 4×100 50 and older 5:22 PM
Friday Masters Mixed 4×100 60 and older 5:25 PM
Friday High School Boys’ Distance Medley Championship of America 5:30 PM
Friday High School Boys’ Mile Run Championship 5:45 PM
Friday High School Boys’ 3000m Championship 5:50 PM
Friday College Women’s Sprint Medley Championship of America 6:00 PM
Friday College Men’s Sprint Medley Championship of America 6:25 PM
Friday Olympic Development Men’s 4×400 6:55PM
Friday Olympic Development Women’s 4×400 7:05 PM
Friday Masters Men’s 4×400 50 and older 7:10 PM
Friday Masters Women 4×400 40 and older 7:15 PM
Friday Corporate  Distance Medley 7:20 PM
Saturday Olympic Development Men’s 10k Racewalk 7:00 AM
Saturday Masters Men’s 10k Racewalk 7:00 AM
Saturday Junior Men’s 10k Racewalk 7:00 AM
Saturday High School Boys’ 10k Racewalk 7:00 AM
Saturday Olympic Development Women’s 5K Racewalk 8:00 AM
Saturday Masters Women 5K Racewalk 8:00 AM
Saturday Junior Women’s 5K Racewalk 8:00 AM
Saturday High School Girls’ 5K Racewalk 8:00 AM
Saturday High School Boys’ 400m Hurdles Championship 9:00 AM
Saturday Olympic Development Men’s 400m Hurdles 9:05 AM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×400 9:10 AM
Saturday USA vs. the World Women’s Sprint Medley 11:35 AM
Saturday Prep School Boys’ 4×400 Independent 11:45 AM
Saturday Prep School Boys’ 4×400 11:50 AM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×400 Inter-Ac 11:55 AM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×400 Central 12:00 noon
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×400 Suburban A & B 12:05 PM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×400 Suburban ChesMont 12:10 PM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×400 Suburban National 12:15 PM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×400 Suburban American 12:20 PM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×400 Northern Delaware 12:25 PM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×400 South Jersey Small 12:30 PM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×400 South Jersey Large 12:35 PM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×400 Philadelphia Catholic 12:40 PM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×400 Philadelphia Public 12:45 PM
Saturday USA vs. the World Men’s 4×100 12:55 PM
Saturday USA vs. the World Women’s 4×100 1:15 PM
Saturday College Men’s 4xMile Championship of America 1:25 PM
Saturday College Men’s 4×100 College 1:45 PM
Saturday College Men’s 4×100 IC4A 1:47 PM
Saturday College Men’s 4×100 Championship of America 1:50 PM
Saturday High School Girls’ 4×100 Tri-State 1:55 PM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×100 Championship of America 1:57 PM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×100 Small Schools 2:00 PM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×100 Large Schools 2:02 PM
Saturday USA vs. the World Men’s Distance Medley 2:05 PM
Saturday College Women’s 4×200 ECAC 2:20 PM
Saturday College Women’s 4×200 Championship of America 2:25 PM
Saturday USA vs. the World Women’s 4×400 2:35 PM
Saturday College Men’s 4×200 Championship of America 2:40 PM
Saturday College Men’s 4×200 IC4A 2:45 PM
Saturday USA vs. the World Men’s 4×400 2:52 PM
Saturday Olympic Development Women’s Mile Run 3:00 PM
Saturday College Women’s 100m Hurdles Championship 3:15 PM
Saturday College Men’s 110m Hurdles Championship 3:20 PM
Saturday Olympic Development Men’s 110m Hurdles 3:25 PM
Saturday Olympic Development Men’s 100m dash 3:30 PM
Saturday College Women’s 100m dash Championship 3:35 PM
Saturday Masters Men’s  100m dash 75 and older 3:40 PM
Saturday College Men’s 100m dash Championship 3:45 PM
Saturday Olympic Development Men’s Mile Run 3:55 PM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×800 Championship of America 4:00 PM
Saturday College Women’s 4×800 Championship of America 4:10 PM
Saturday College Women’s 4×800 College 4:20 PM
Saturday College Men’s 4×800 Championship of America 4:40 PM
Saturday College Men’s 4×800 College 4:50 PM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×400 Philadelphia Area 5:10 PM
Saturday High School Girls’ 4×400 Philadelphia Area 5:15 PM
Saturday Masters Men’s  4×400 40 and older 5:20 PM
Saturday High School Boys’ 4×400 Championship of America 5:30 PM
Saturday College Women’s 4×400 College 5:35 PM
Saturday College Men’s 4×400 College 5:40 PM
Saturday College Women’s 4×400 ECAC 5:45 PM
Saturday College Women’s 4×400 Championship of America 5:50 PM
Saturday College Men’s 4×400 IC4A 5:55 PM
Saturday College Men’s 4×400 Championship of America 6:00 PM

Field Events

Thursday College Women’s Discus Throw College 9:00 AM
Thursday College Women’s High Jump College 10:00 AM
Thursday College Women’s High Jump Eastern 10:00 AM
Thursday College Women’s Pole Vault College 10:00 AM
Thursday High School Girls’ Discus Throw Championship 11:15 AM
Thursday College Women’s Shot Put Championship 11:30 AM
Thursday College Women’s Long Jump Championship 12:00 noon
Thursday College Women’s Shot Put College 12:45 PM
Thursday College Women’s Shot Put Eastern 12:45 PM
Thursday College Women’s Hammer Throw Championship 1:15 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ Pole Vault Championship 1:30 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ Long Jump Championship 1:45 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ Triple Jump Championship 1:45 PM
Thursday College Women’s Hammer Throw College 2:30 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ High Jump Championship 2:30 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ Shot Put Championship 3:30 PM
Thursday College Women’s Long Jump College 4:00 PM
Thursday College Women’s Long Jump Eastern 4:00 PM
Thursday College Women’s Pole Vault Championship 4:00 PM
Thursday High School Girls’ Javelin Throw Championship 4:45 PM
Thursday College Women’s Javelin Throw Championship 6:45 PM
Friday College Men’s Discus Throw College 9:00 AM
Friday College Men’s High Jump College 10:00 AM
Friday College Men’s High Jump Eastern 10:00 AM
Friday College Men’s Pole Vault College 10:00 AM
Friday College Women’s Triple Jump Championship 10:00 AM
Friday College Women’s Triple Jump College 11:00 AM
Friday College Women’s Triple Jump Eastern 11:00 AM
Friday College Women’s Discus Throw Championship 11:30 AM
Friday College Men’s Shot Put Championship 12:00 noon
Friday High School Boys’ Discus Throw Championship 12:45 PM
Friday College Men’s Shot Put College 1:15 PM
Friday College Men’s Shot Put Eastern 1:15 PM
Friday College Women’s High Jump Championship 1:45 PM
Friday College Men’s Long Jump Championship 2:00 PM
Friday High School Boys’ Javelin Throw Championship 2:45 PM
Friday College Men’s Pole Vault Eastern 3:00 PM
Friday College Men’s Long Jump College 3:30 PM
Friday College Men’s Long Jump Eastern 3:30 PM
Friday High School Boys’ Shot Put Championship 4:30 PM
Friday College Women’s Javelin Throw College 4:45 PM
Saturday College Men’s Triple Jump College 9:00 AM
Saturday College Men’s Triple Jump Eastern 9:00 AM
Saturday College Men’s Javelin Throw College 9:00 AM
Saturday High School Boys’ High Jump Championship 10:00 AM
Saturday High School Boys’ Pole Vault Championship 10:00 AM
Saturday College Men’s Javelin Throw Championship 11:15 AM
Saturday High School Boys’ Long Jump Championship 12:00 noon
Saturday High School Boys’ Triple Jump Championship 12:00 noon
Saturday College Men’s Discus Throw Championship 12:30 PM
Saturday College Men’s High Jump Championship 1:30 PM
Saturday College Men’s Hammer Throw Championship 1:45 PM
Saturday College Men’s Pole Vault Championship 2:00 PM
Saturday College Men’s Triple Jump Championship 2:00 PM
Saturday Olympic Development Men’s Shot Put 3:00 PM
Saturday College Men’s Hammer Throw College 3:15 PM
Saturday Olympic Development Men’s Long Jump 3:30 PM
Saturday Olympic Development Women’s Long Jump 3:30 PM
Saturday Olympic Development Women’s Triple Jump 4:30 PM